UITSLAGEN FNRS DRESSUURWEDSTRIJD
23 september 2017
pl naam paard/pony pnt prf x theorie  
KNHS-proeven            
1. Gladys v. Groenou Sylvester 215,5 L7      
Monique v.d. Spoel Etude 203 L7      
Sanne Teunisse Max 201 M15      
             
Privépaarden junioren            
1. Jessie van Leur Jazz 241 F8 2    
Djayna Folmer Macho 238 F15 1    
Cindy ten Have Olaf 238 F9 2    
Megan v.d. Aa Diablo 220 F9 2    
             
Privépaarden senioren            
1. Astrid v.d. Park Monty 229 F13 3    
Stephanie Sterk Briljant 228 F6 1    
Jeroen ten Have River 227 F10 2    
Nikita Wattimena Davino 225 F9 3    
             
Manegepaarden junioren            
1. Angelina v. Scherpenzeel Sylvester 226 F11 1    
Femke Dokter Denzel 223 F9 2    
             
1. Suzanne Gielen Foxy 222 F5 1    
Annelou Hulsker Denzel 219 F5 1    
Suzanne Bosma Denzel 217 F8 2    
Sam Brondsema Denzel 214 F7 3    
             
KNHS-proeven            
1. Nikita Vriesman Jelmer 187 B3      
Danique Pen Happy 185,5 B3      
             
Manegepaarden senioren            
1. Roberta Appiah Sjors 242 F15 1    
Yvette Smit Sjors 238 F16 2    
Sophie Rohaan Sjors 229 F15 1    
             
1. Deborah Corstanje Sylvester 239 F6 3 0  
Shanna Kooij Sjors 237 F6 3 1  
Marga Hemelaar Foxy 227 F5 2    
Candice Beekman Amber 216 F9 3    
             
1. Jennifer Darphorn Amber 227 F3 2    
2. Rochelle Oosterbeek Denzel 224 F3 3    
Inge Mulder  Unity 223 F3 1    
Kim Bakker Kylian 220 F4 2    
Jacob Sander Max 214 F3 3    
Gerda Lion Furyo 212 F3 HC    
             
1. Annette Hulsker Furyo 223,2 F2 1    
Frans Zwiers Furyo 223 F1 1    
             
UITSLAGEN FNRS DRESSUURWEDSTRIJD
24 september 2017
Manegepony’s            
1. Irene Baars Nienke 222 F13 2    
             
1. Britt Schnellenberg Kasper 224 F10 3 2  
Elyne v.d. Berg Nienke 222 F10 3    
Debbie Tuik Nienke 221 F10 1    
             
1. Tessa de Jager Nienke 224 F9 1    
Floor Schenk Peacock 221 F8 2    
Sanne Pompert Gizmo 218 F8 3 0  
Meagan v.d. Vlis Kasper 217 F9 1 1  
             
1. Lotta Hulsker Goldfever 218 F6 1    
1. Danique Bol Nemo 218 F6 1    
Robin Goedel Wooki 213 F6 3 0  
Anne Lynn Selderbeek Gizmo 208 F6 1    
             
1. Quincey Buurman Alex 228 F4 2    
2. Aileen Marees Wooki 227 F4 2    
Jacky Bakker Nemo 224 F5 3    
Levi Zwiers Wooki 217 F4 1    
Eileen v.d. Berg Aladdin 216 F5 2    
             
1. Lieke Bot Kane 227 F3 3    
2. Naomy Prikken Nemo 226 F3 3    
3. Lynn Peer Nienke 224 F3 2    
4. Nicky Prikken Wendy 223 F3 1    
4. Melina Begourda Nienke 223 F3 3    
4. Fay v. Brandenburg Wooki 223 F3 3    
Maya de Ruiter Wendy 221 F3 1    
Zoë Straatman Kane 221 F3 3    
Marleen v.d. Berg Gizmo 217 F3 1    
Jula Wilms Mikey 217 F3 1    
Morrighan Krijnen Fairytale 216 F3 1    
Laura Peer Nienke 215 F3 2    
             
1. Marike de Kruys Kane 233 F2 1    
2. Ruby Martina Kane 227 F2 2 0  
Bo Hernandez Goldfever 226 F2 1    
Indy Smeets Wooki 219 F2 1    
Jeda Veenstra Wooki 213 F2 2 0  
             
1. Danique Vorwald Aladdin 229 F1 2    
Kayleigh Woud Aladdin 218 F1 2    
             

 


Laatste update: 05 december 2017 19:30
© M. van Trierum