UITSLAGEN FNRS DRESSUURWEDSTRIJD
19 maart 2016
pl naam paard/pony pnt proef x th
KNHS-proeven          
1. Karen Langereis Riverdance 195 L11    
2. Lisa Geelen Lex 192 B3    
Sanne Teunisse Max 185 B3    
Marijn de Wit Jazz 183 M19    
Marleen Griede David 177 L7    
1. Sanne Boelsums Thijs 190 B3    
           
Privé junioren          
1. Cindy ten Have Olaf 231 F7 3  
Nienke v.d. Hammen Andy 215 F5 3  
1. Djayna Folmer Andy 240 F13 3  
Anouk Langereis Nikiana 217 F10 3  
Angelina van Scherpenzeel Ché 208 F10 1  
           
Privé senioren          
1. Bionda Versluis Diablo 222 F7 3  
Jeroen ten Have Riverdance 212 F9 1  
1. Stephanie Sterk Briljant 229,2 F4 1  
Monique Teunisse Max 229 F4 2  
Linda de Vries Nikiana 223 F4 1  
           
Manegepaarden senioren          
1. Yvette Smit Tick Tack 227 F15 2  
Josee op ’t Ende Why Not 218 F15 1  
Mara Ruijter Why Not 217 F13 3  
1. Candice Beekman Tick Tack 224 F8 1  
Donja Voorthuijzen Furyo 219 F8 2  
1. Shanna Kooij Tick Tack 232 F4 3 0
2. Daphne Biegstraaten Tick Tack 230 F4 3 1
Kimberley Sterk Furyo 227 F5 1  
Fanny Veer Denzel 226 F4 1  
Ilona ten Haaf Furyo 224 F4 5  
Daphne Bakkenes Foxy 219 F5 1  
Ilona Hengefeld Foxy 208 F4 1  
1. Marga Hemelaar Foxy 225 F3 2  
Daphne v. Katwijk Wendy 219 F3 1  
1. Kim Bakker Kylian 226 F2 HC  
1. Jacob Sander Furyo 226 F1 1  
           
UITSLAGEN FNRS DRESSUURWEDSTRIJD
20 maart 2016
pl naam paard/pony pnt proef x th
Manegepaarden junioren   pnt      
1. Femke Dokter Foxy 217 F8 3  
Joy Schoolderman Foxy 215 F10 1  
1. Jessie van Leur Denzel 223 F6 3 2
2. Sam Brondsema Tick Tack 214 F6 3 2
2. Jet Rietvink Denzel 214 F5 1  
Fiep Rietvink Tick Tack 212 F6 2  
Jasper v.d. Hammen Foxy 211 F6 3 4
1. Annelou Hulsker Denzel 219 F4 1  
Suzanne Gielen Foxy 218 F3 1  
Anne Gerssen Denzel 216 F4 3 0
           
Manegepony’s          
1. Irene Baars Wendy 224 F11 2  
Emma Bruin Nemo 218 F10 2  
Nikita Vriesman Zadinia 215 F10 1  
Britte v.d. Tooren Wooki 213 F10 1  
1. Britt Schnellenberg Wendy 222 F8 3  
Debbie Tuik Wendy 216 F8 1  
Elyne v.d. Berg Zadinia 215 F9 2  
1. Megan v.d. Aa Nemo 224 F7 2  
2. Meghan de Boer Wendy 220 F7 2  
Sanne Pompert Gizmo 219 F7 2  
Tessa de Jager Nemo 218 F7 1  
Floor Schenk Kasper 217 F7 2  
Jamilla Ribeiro Wendy 215 F7 3  
Meagan v.d. Vlis Punky 214 F7 1  
Jazzlin Schenk Zadinia 213 F7 3  
1. Sabine Teerenstra Wendy 221 F5 2  
1. Julia v. Gemert Kane 222 F6 3 2
Brigit Sluiter Zadinia 221 F6 3 4
Noah Oud Goldfever 218 F6 1  
Suzanne Bosma Peacock 218 F6 1  
1. Noëlle Lebbe Kane 221,2 F4 1  
Soraya Metsemaker Wendy 221 F4 3 3
Anne Lynn Selderbeek Goldfever 211 F4 1  
1. Isabella den Hartog Wendy 224 F3 2  
2. Serona Topsvoort Nemo 221 F3 3  
Silke Dokter Wendy 217 F3 3  
Danique Bol Kasper 215 F3 3  
Lotta Hulsker Kane 214 F3 3  
Eileen v.d. Berg Wendy 211 F3 3  
1. Quincey Buurman Nemo 223 F2 1  
Bo v. Zanten Nemo 222 F2 2 0
Chenoa Cardenas Kane 221 F2 1  
Aileen Marees Goldfever 217 F2 1  
1. Fay v. Brandenburg Wendy 229 F1 1  
2. Zoë Straatman Kane 224,2 F1 1  
3. Kim Dronkers Kane 224 F1 1  
4. Lynn v. Turenhout Kane 223 F1 1  
Lieke Bot Goldfever 222 F1 1  
Sem Verstraeten Nemo 222 F1 2  
Mette Lutterman Goldfever 215 F1 1  
Nina Visser Kane 214 F1 2  
Zanna Visser Nemo 213 F1 1  
Lisa Meijer Nemo 203 F1 1  

Laatste update: 21 juni 2016 15:27
© M. van Trierum