UITSLAGEN FNRS DRESSUURWEDSTRIJD
25 en 26 maart 2017
KNHS-proeven            
1. Lisa Geelen Kadanz 195 M17      
Karen Langereis Riverdance 184 M17      
             
1. Gladys v. Groenou Sjors 194 L9      
Nathalie Wattimena Lex 188 L13      
Sanne Teunisse Max 176 L13      
             
1. Danique Pen Happy 191 B5      
Nikita Vriesman Jelmer 179 B5      
             
Privépaarden junioren            
1. Djayna Folmer Macho 231,2 F14 2    
Cindy ten Have Olaf 231 F9 1    
Britte v.d. Tooren Angie 220 F11 1    
Jazzlin Schenk Donna 199 F9 1    
             
1. Suzanne de Wit Purdey 227 F7 3    
Megan v.d. Aa Diablo 217 F8 3 1  
Jessie van Leur Jazz 217 F8 1    
             
1. Quendy van Bloemendal Austin 233 F3 1    
               
Privépaarden senioren            
1. Astrid v.d. Park Montana 233 F13 2    
Jeroen ten Have Riverdance 228 F10 1    
Nikita Wattimena Davino 204 F9 2    
             
1. Daphne Biegstraaten Diezel 235 F5 3    
Stephanie Sterk Briljant 227 F5 2    
             
FNRS-KNHS            
1. Yvette Smit Sjors 203 B5      
Monique v.d. Spoel Etude 189 L9      
Josee op ’t Ende Sjors 189 B5      
             
Manegepaarden junioren          
1. Angelina Scherpenzeel Foxy 217,2 F10 2    
Suzanne Bosma Denzel 217 F7 3    
Jet Rietvink Sjors 216 F5 2    
Suzanne Gielen Foxy 215 F4 2    
               
Manegepaarden senioren          
1. Sophie Rohaan Sjors 211 F14 2    
             
1. Deborah Corstanje Denzel 234 F6 2    
Shanna Kooij Denzel 229 F6 1    
Marga Hemelaar Foxy 223 F4 3

0

 
Fanny Veer Foxy 216 F5 2    
             
1. Abbey Vente Denzel 234 F3 1    
Rochelle Oosterbeek Foxy 233 F3 2    
Jacob Sander Foxy 220 F3 1    
Kim Bakker Kylian 215 F3 7    
               
Pony’s            
1. Elyne v.d. Berg Kasper 227 F10 2    
Irene Baars Nemo 219 F12 3 2  
Emma Bruin Nienke 216 F11 2    
Britt Schnellenberg Peacock 211 F10 1    
             
1. Meagan v.d. Vlis Wendy 230 F8 2    
2. Tessa de Jager Nienke 225 F8 2    
Julia van Gemert Nemo 223 F8 1    
Debbie Tuik Wendy 221 F9 2    
Jamilla Ribeiro Nienke 219 F9 1    
             
1. Robin Goedel Wendy 231 F6 1    
2. Danique Bol Wendy 230 F5 2    
Sabine Teerenstra Wendy 229 F6 3 1  
Lotta Hulsker Aladdin 226 F5 2    
Anne-Lynn Selderbeek Nienke 224 F5 2    
Noëlle Lebbe Aladdin 220 F5 2    
             
1. Eileen v.d. Berg Wendy 236 F4 3 2  
Serona Topsvoort Nienke 232 F4 3 2  
Norah Jongewaard Peacock 231 F4 2    
Isabella den Hartog Peacock 225 F4 3    
             
1. Marie Louise Nettenbreijer Kasper 222 F2 2 0  
2. Jula Wilms Mikey 221 F2 1    
2. Morrighan Krijnen Kasper 221 F2 1    
Lisanne Hagenbeek Aladdin 220 F2 2 0  
Jeda Veenstra Goldfever 219 F2 1    
Maya de Ruiter Aladdin 219 F2 1    
             
1. Quincey Buurman Alex 225 F3 3    
2. Aileen Marees Wendy 223 F3 3    
3. Naomy Prikken Wendy 220 F3 1    
Fay v. Brandenburg Wendy 218 F3 1    
Kim Dronkers Aladdin 216 F3 1    
Zoë Straatman PP 216 F3 1    
Melina Bagourda Kasper 216 F3 1    
Levi Zwiers Wendy 215 F3 2    
Lieke Bot Aladdin 214 F3 1    
Chenoa Cardenas Nienke 212 F3 3    
             
1. Ruby Martina Aladdin 228 F1 2    
2. Marike de Kruijs Kasper 224 F1 1    
3. Britt Hoekstra Goldfever 223 F1 1    
3. Marleen v.d. Berg Goldfever 223 F1 1    
Nicky Prikken Nienke 221 F1 1    
Bo Hernandez Aladdin 220 F1 1    
Indy Smeets Gizmo 214 F1 1    
Pien Oosterman Goldfever 213 F1 1    

 


Laatste update: 03 juli 2017 17:02
© M. van Trierum